Live Scores

Did you know that gambling revenue in Macau is estimated to be six times as much as that in Las Vegas? It should come as no great surprise because the Asian betting market is one of the largest in the world. The development of new technology alongside better internet access have contributed significantly to the growth of the market, and many of the world’s largest online bookmakers now provide services to Asian customers. Whether you like to bet on casino games or lotteries, football or poker, slots or baseball, there are a host of sportsbooks and online betting sites ready to take your bets.

Best Sports Betting Sites
1
100% up to $122
2
100% up to $100
3
Visit Website
4
100% up to ₩100,000
5
Bet $10 Get $30 in Free Bets

Sports betting is hugely popular among sports fans in our region, and the instant nature of online gambling has opened up a whole new market of in-play betting. The fast-paced nature of betting in-game means that it is even more important for bettors to have up-to-the-second information on what’s happening in the sports they follow. That’s why we’ve set up a full livescore service, along with betting guides, reviews, strategies and tips, to help you get the most out of gambling – and of course, to make money!

Soccer

Africa: Caf Champions League - Qualification

25.08.2019
FT Pamplemousses 1 - 1 Fosa Juniors
25.08.2019
FT Gor Mahia 5 - 1 Aigle Noir
25.08.2019
FT Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. 1 - 1 Cano Sport
25.08.2019
FT Simba 1 - 1 UD Songo
25.08.2019
FT AS Vita Club 1 - 0 UMS de Loum
25.08.2019
FT Elect Sport 2 - 0 Mberi Sportif
25.08.2019
FT Asante Kotoko 2 - 0 Kano Pillars
25.08.2019
FT Enyimba 5 - 0 Rahimo
25.08.2019
FT Petro Atletico 2 - 0 Matlama
25.08.2019
FT Al Nasr 3 - 1 Tempete MOCAF
25.08.2019
FT ASC Kara 1 - 0 Buffles du Borgou
25.08.2019
FT Horoya 1 - 0 Stade Malien
25.08.2019
FT Nouadhibou 1 - 0 SO Armee
25.08.2019
FT Al-Hilal Omdurman 0 - 0 Rayon Sport
25.08.2019
FT USM Alger 3 - 1 SONIDEP

Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification

25.08.2019
FT Saint Louis 0 - 1 TS Galaxy
25.08.2019
FT Amarat United 0 - 0 Ben Guerdane
25.08.2019
Pen. AS Maniema 1 - 1 Pelican
25.08.2019
FT Jwaneng Galaxy 1 - 0 Bolton City
25.08.2019
FT Stade Renard 0 - 2 Motema Pembe
25.08.2019
FT Etoile du Congo 0 - 1 Pyramids
25.08.2019
FT LISCR FC 0 - 0 Maranatha
25.08.2019
FT Al-Ittihad 2 - 0 US Gendarmerie

Angola: Girabola

25.08.2019
FT Academica 3 - 0 Sporting de Cabinda
25.08.2019
14:00 Caala ? - ? Primeiro de Maio
25.08.2019
14:00 Cubango ? - ? Santa Rita

Argentina: Superliga

24.08.2019
FT Independiente 2 - 0 Colon Santa FE
25.08.2019
FT Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Estudiantes L.P.
25.08.2019
FT Union de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanus
25.08.2019
FT Central Cordoba 0 - 0 Racing Club
25.08.2019
FT River Plate 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
25.08.2019
23:00 Banfield ? - ? Boca Juniors

Argentina: Primera Nacional

24.08.2019
FT Ind. Rivadavia 3 - 2 Ferro
25.08.2019
FT Agropecuario 1 - 0 Belgrano
25.08.2019
FT All Boys 0 - 3 Brown Adrogue
25.08.2019
FT Almagro 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
25.08.2019
FT Platense 3 - 1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
25.08.2019
FT San Martin T. 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

25.08.2019
FT Deportivo Armenio 1 - 1 UAI Urquiza

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

25.08.2019
FT Dock Sud 1 - 0 Berazategui
25.08.2019
FT Canuelas 3 - 2 Real Pilar
25.08.2019
FT Deportivo Espanol 0 - 0 Excursionistas

Armenia: Premier League

25.08.2019
FT Shirak Gyumri 3 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan
25.08.2019
FT FC Yerevan 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia

Australia: Npl Victoria

25.08.2019
FT Altona Magic 1 - 2 Pascoe Vale
25.08.2019
FT Bentleigh Greens 0 - 3 Avondale FC
25.08.2019
FT Dandenong Thunder 4 - 1 Melbourne Knights
25.08.2019
FT Hume City 1 - 5 Kingston City
25.08.2019
FT Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 0 Green Gully
25.08.2019
FT Port Melbourne Sharks 2 - 3 Dandenong City
25.08.2019
FT South Melbourne 0 - 3 Heidelberg Utd

Australia: Brisbane Premier League

25.08.2019
FT Taringa 4 - 0 Brisbane K.

Australia: Npl Queensland

25.08.2019
FT Sunshine Coast 0 - 2 Moreton Bay Utd
25.08.2019
FT Olympic FC 0 - 1 Brisbane U21

Australia: Npl Tasmania

25.08.2019
FT South Hobart 3 - 0 Riverside Olympic

Australia: Northern Nsw

25.08.2019
FT Broadmeadow 1 - 0 Charlestown City Blues
25.08.2019
FT Lambton J. 3 - 0 Edgeworth E.
25.08.2019
FT Maitland 3 - 2 Newcastle Jets U21
25.08.2019
FT Valentine 0 - 4 Hamilton Olympic
25.08.2019
FT Weston Bears 5 - 2 Lake Macquarie

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga

25.08.2019
FT Hartberg 2 - 2 Austria Vienna
25.08.2019
FT Salzburg 5 - 0 Admira
25.08.2019
FT Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Tirol

Austria: 2. Liga

25.08.2019
FT A. Klagenfurt 3 - 1 BW Linz

Austria: Regionalliga Central

25.08.2019
FT AC Wolfsberger (Am) 2 - 3 Union Gurten

Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

25.08.2019
FT Rothis 1 - 2 Dornbirner S.
25.08.2019
FT RW Rankweil 4 - 2 Lauterach
25.08.2019
FT A. Lustenau (Am) 2 - 3 Langenegg

Austria: Bundesliga Women

25.08.2019
FT Bergheim W 0 - 0 Vorderland W

Azerbaijan: Premier League

25.08.2019
FT Sabah Baku 0 - 1 Keshla
25.08.2019
FT Qarabag 3 - 0 Gabala

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

25.08.2019
FT Zhodino 1 - 1 Gorodeja
25.08.2019
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 1 FC Gomel
25.08.2019
FT BATE 4 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
25.08.2019
Awarded Din. Minsk 3 - 0 Torpedo Minsk

Belarus: Pershaya Liga

25.08.2019
FT Krumkachy 1 - 3 Lida

Belgium: Jupiler League

25.08.2019
FT St. Liege 2 - 1 Kortrijk
25.08.2019
FT Mouscron 2 - 0 Eupen

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff

25.08.2019
FT Stockay-Warfusee 2 - 1 Solieres Sport

Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification

25.08.2019
AET Boom 6 - 4 Vosselaar
25.08.2019
FT Cappellen 1 - 0 Hamme
25.08.2019
FT Duffel 2 - 1 Knokke
25.08.2019
FT Francs Borains 6 - 1 Torhout
25.08.2019
FT Rebecquoise 2 - 1 Tilleur
25.08.2019
FT Ronse 4 - 2 Wijgmaal

Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura

24.08.2019
FT Guabira 1 - 1 Destroyers
25.08.2019
FT Aurora 0 - 1 Bolivar
25.08.2019
FT The Strongest 2 - 0 Wilstermann
25.08.2019
61" Nacional Potosi 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
25.08.2019
23:30 Blooming ? - ? Always Ready

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih

25.08.2019
FT Hadzici 1 - 4 Kakanj

Brazil: Serie A

25.08.2019
FT Goias 2 - 1 Internacional
25.08.2019
FT Santos 3 - 3 Fortaleza
25.08.2019
FT Vasco 2 - 0 Sao Paulo
25.08.2019
44" Avai 0 - 0 Corinthians
25.08.2019
44" Ceara 0 - 2 Flamengo RJ
25.08.2019
44" CSA 0 - 1 Cruzeiro

Brazil: Serie B

25.08.2019
FT America MG 3 - 2 Guarani

Brazil: Serie C

25.08.2019
65" Acreano 2 - 1 Luverdense
25.08.2019
77" EC Sao Jose 3 - 1 Volta Redonda
25.08.2019
77" Juventude 0 - 0 Ypiranga FC
25.08.2019
78" Paysandu PA 1 - 1 Remo

Brazil: Brasileiro U20

25.08.2019
FT Palmeiras U20 3 - 1 Cruzeiro U20

Bulgaria: Parva Liga

25.08.2019
FT Dunav Ruse 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
25.08.2019
FT Ludogorets 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia

Bulgaria: Vtora Liga

25.08.2019
FT Litex Lovech 4 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
25.08.2019
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 0 Spartak Pleven

Cambodia: C-League

25.08.2019
FT Angkor Tiger FC 1 - 0 NagaWorld
25.08.2019
FT Electricite Du Cambodge 1 - 2 Police Commissary
25.08.2019
FT Kompong Cham 0 - 2 Asia Euro United

Canada: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

25.08.2019
FT Forge 1 - 0 Cavalry
25.08.2019
44" Edmonton 1 - 1 York 9

Canada: Csl

24.08.2019
FT Waterloo 0 - 1 Vorkuta
25.08.2019
FT Brantford 3 - 1 Kingsman

Canada: U Sports

25.08.2019
FT UBC Okanagan 1 - 2 UNBC
25.08.2019
20:00 Saskatchewan ? - ? Alberta
25.08.2019
20:15 Lethbridge ? - ? MacEwan
25.08.2019
21:00 UBC ? - ? Trinity Western
25.08.2019
21:00 Victoria ? - ? UFV

Chile: Primera Division

25.08.2019
FT Curico Unido 2 - 2 A. Italiano
25.08.2019
FT Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 U. De Concepcion
25.08.2019
FT U. De Chile 1 - 1 U. Catolica
25.08.2019
55" Huachipato 2 - 1 Antofagasta

Chile: Primera B

24.08.2019
FT La Serena 1 - 0 Barnechea
25.08.2019
FT Copiapo 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco
25.08.2019
FT Cobreloa 1 - 0 San Felipe
26.08.2019
00:00 San Luis ? - ? Valdivia

China: Yi League

25.08.2019
FT Xian Daxing Chongde 0 - 2 Shenyang Urban FC

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

25.08.2019
FT Millonarios 2 - 1 Dep. Cali
25.08.2019
FT Patriotas 0 - 1 Bucaramanga
25.08.2019
FT Petrolera 1 - 0 Huila
25.08.2019
45" Atl. Nacional 1 - 2 Ind. Medellin
25.08.2019
22:45 Aguilas ? - ? Santa Fe
26.08.2019
00:45 America De Cali ? - ? Envigado

Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

25.08.2019
FT Fortaleza 1 - 0 Cartagena
25.08.2019
FT Barranquilla 3 - 1 Boca Juniors

Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura

25.08.2019
FT Alajuelense 2 - 2 Santos DG
25.08.2019
FT Cartagines 4 - 1 Grecia
25.08.2019
84" Guadalupe 1 - 1 ADR Jicaral
25.08.2019
80" Limon 1 - 0 Saprissa
25.08.2019
45" Zeledon 1 - 0 U.C.R.

Croatia: 1. Hnl

25.08.2019
FT Zapresic 1 - 2 Lok. Zagreb
25.08.2019
FT Gorica 1 - 1 Istra 1961
25.08.2019
FT Osijek 1 - 0 Hajduk Split

Croatia: 2. Hnl

25.08.2019
FT Hajduk Split 2 4 - 0 Kustosija
25.08.2019
FT Rudes 0 - 1 Sibenik

Cyprus: First Division

25.08.2019
FT AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Anorthosis

Czech Republic: 1. Liga

25.08.2019
FT Mlada Boleslav 4 - 2 Ceske Budejovice
25.08.2019
FT Plzen 4 - 0 Opava
25.08.2019
FT Liberec 3 - 1 Sparta Prague

Czech Republic: Division 2

25.08.2019
FT Zizkov 3 - 0 Varnsdorf
25.08.2019
FT Vlasim 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem

Czech Republic: Cfl - Group A

25.08.2019
FT Pribram B 3 - 0 Motorlet Prague
25.08.2019
Pen. Admira Prague 0 - 0 Plzen B
25.08.2019
FT Karlovy Vary 0 - 3 Mas Taborsko
25.08.2019
Pen. Hostoun 1 - 1 Stechovice

Czech Republic: Cfl - Group B

25.08.2019
FT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905 B
25.08.2019
FT Hradec Kralove B 3 - 2 Prepere
25.08.2019
FT Liberec B 2 - 1 Teplice B
25.08.2019
FT Pardubice B 1 - 3 Zivanice
25.08.2019
FT Brozany 2 - 3 Dukla Prague B
25.08.2019
Pen. Zapy 1 - 1 Zbuzany

Czech Republic: Msfl

25.08.2019
FT Sigma Olomouc B 2 - 1 Uhersky Brod
25.08.2019
FT Zlin B 1 - 1 Vyskov

Czech Republic: Division A

25.08.2019
FT Petrin Plzen 1 - 4 Sedlcany
25.08.2019
FT Myto 0 - 2 Ceske Budejovice B
25.08.2019
FT Sobeslav 2 - 1 Cizova

Czech Republic: Division B

25.08.2019
FT Meteor Prague 1 - 0 Louny

Czech Republic: Division C

25.08.2019
FT Benatky 2 - 1 Caslav
25.08.2019
Pen. Dvur Kralove 1 - 1 Letohrad
25.08.2019
FT Hlinsko 2 - 1 Kolin
25.08.2019
FT Poricany 3 - 0 Nymburk

Czech Republic: Division D

25.08.2019
FT Humpolec 0 - 3 Brno B
25.08.2019
FT Lanzhot 4 - 0 Stara Rise
25.08.2019
FT Slavoj Polna 0 - 5 Zdirec n. D.
25.08.2019
FT Velka Bites 0 - 1 Havlickuv Brod
25.08.2019
FT Zdar na Sazavou 3 - 4 Tasovice

Czech Republic: Division E

25.08.2019
FT Brumov 0 - 4 Hodonin
25.08.2019
FT Slavicin 6 - 0 Prerov
25.08.2019
FT Sumperk 2 - 1 Nove Sady
25.08.2019
FT Kozlovice 4 - 2 Skastice

Czech Republic: Division F

25.08.2019
FT Havirov 1 - 0 Novy Jicin
25.08.2019
FT Karvina B 7 - 0 Opava B
25.08.2019
FT Bruntal 0 - 1 Hermanice
25.08.2019
FT Frenstat p. R. 2 - 1 Trinec B
25.08.2019
FT Polanka 0 - 4 Rymarov

Denmark: Superliga

25.08.2019
FT Lyngby 2 - 0 Randers FC
25.08.2019
FT Esbjerg 2 - 2 Silkeborg
25.08.2019
FT Sonderjyske 0 - 2 Midtjylland
25.08.2019
FT Brondby 0 - 3 Aarhus
25.08.2019
FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Nordsjaelland

Denmark: 1st Division

25.08.2019
FT Hvidovre 3 - 2 Roskilde
25.08.2019
FT Fredericia 4 - 3 Kolding IF
25.08.2019
FT Koge 3 - 1 F. Amager
25.08.2019
FT Vejle 2 - 1 Skive
25.08.2019
FT Viborg 3 - 0 Nykobing

Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2

25.08.2019
FT Ringkobing 1 - 2 Vejgaard

Dominican Republic: Ldf - Clausura

25.08.2019
FT Barcelona Atletico 1 - 2 Atl. San Francisco
25.08.2019
FT Jarabacoa 2 - 1 Atletico Pantoja
25.08.2019
FT San Cristobal 2 - 3 Vega Real
25.08.2019
42" Cibao 1 - 0 Atlantico
25.08.2019
34" Universidad O&M 0 - 0 Moca

Dr Congo: Ligue 1

25.08.2019
Postp. Bukavu Dawa ? - ? AS Vita Club

Ecuador: Liga Pro

25.08.2019
FT Barcelona SC 4 - 0 America de Quito
25.08.2019
FT EL Nacional 0 - 1 U. Catolica
25.08.2019
FT Guayaquil City 4 - 2 Mushuc Runa
25.08.2019
45" Macara 2 - 0 Emelec

Ecuador: Serie B

25.08.2019
FT LDU Loja 2 - 1 Santa Rita
25.08.2019
FT LDU Portoviejo 2 - 1 Ind. Juniors
25.08.2019
FT Atl. Porteno 1 - 2 Manta
25.08.2019
88" Gualaceo 0 - 0 Santo Domingo

El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura

25.08.2019
FT Chalatenango 3 - 3 Metapan
25.08.2019
87" 11 Deportivo 0 - 3 El Vencedor
25.08.2019
89" Municipal Limeno 1 - 0 Alianza FC
25.08.2019
58" FAS 1 - 0 Sonsonate

England: Premier League

25.08.2019
FT Bournemouth 1 - 3 Manchester City
25.08.2019
FT Tottenham 0 - 1 Newcastle
25.08.2019
FT Wolves 1 - 1 Burnley

England: Championship

25.08.2019
FT Swansea 3 - 0 Birmingham

Estonia: Meistriliiga

25.08.2019
FT Paide 5 - 0 Maardu
25.08.2019
FT Tulevik 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev

Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

25.08.2019
FT Ocean Kerch 0 - 2 Yevpatoriya
25.08.2019
FT Krymteplytsia 1 - 1 TSK Simferopol

Faroe Islands: Premier League

25.08.2019
FT HB Torshavn 3 - 1 Vikingur
25.08.2019
FT IF Fuglafjordur 1 - 1 TB Tvoroyri
25.08.2019
FT Skala Itrottarfelag 1 - 2 NSI Runavik
25.08.2019
FT Streymur 0 - 1 Klaksvik
25.08.2019
FT AB Argir 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn

Finland: Veikkausliiga

25.08.2019
FT Mariehamn 1 - 0 SJK
25.08.2019
FT Rovaniemi 3 - 0 Lahti

Finland: Kakkonen Group A

25.08.2019
FT Klubi 04 5 - 0 Sudet
25.08.2019
FT MiPK 4 - 1 VJS

Finland: Kakkonen Group B

25.08.2019
FT GrIFK 2 - 1 EPS
25.08.2019
FT KaPa 1 - 2 KaaPo

Finland: Kakkonen Group C

25.08.2019
FT KuFu-98 2 - 3 Vaajakoski
25.08.2019
FT JBK 1 - 0 VIFK
25.08.2019
FT Kajaanin Haka 2 - 2 GBK Kokkola
25.08.2019
FT OLS Oulu 4 - 2 PK-37

France: Ligue 1

25.08.2019
FT Monaco 2 - 2 Nimes
25.08.2019
FT Strasbourg 0 - 2 Rennes
25.08.2019
FT Paris SG 4 - 0 Toulouse

France: Division 1 Women

25.08.2019
FT Paris SG W 7 - 0 Soyaux W

Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

25.08.2019
FT WIT Georgia 0 - 0 Saburtalo Tbilisi
25.08.2019
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 2 Rustavi

Germany: Bundesliga

25.08.2019
FT RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
25.08.2019
FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 3 Wolfsburg

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

25.08.2019
FT Heidenheim 0 - 2 Sandhausen
25.08.2019
FT Karlsruher 2 - 4 Hamburger SV
25.08.2019
FT Nurnberg 1 - 0 VfL Osnabruck

Germany: 3. Liga

25.08.2019
FT Mannheim 4 - 3 Duisburg
25.08.2019
FT Unterhaching 0 - 3 Hallescher

Germany: Regionalliga North

25.08.2019
FT Altona 0 - 3 TSV Havelse
25.08.2019
FT Hannoverscher SC 2 - 2 Werder Bremen II
25.08.2019
FT Luneburger Hansa 5 - 3 Jeddeloh

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

25.08.2019
FT Freiburg II 0 - 1 Steinbach Haiger
25.08.2019
FT Mainz II 0 - 2 Hoffenheim II

Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord

25.08.2019
FT Stendal 1 - 6 Ludwigsfelder
25.08.2019
FT Strausberg 2 - 4 Hertha Zehlendorf
25.08.2019
FT Tasmania Berlin 1 - 2 Greifswald

Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd

25.08.2019
FT Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Inter Leipzig
25.08.2019
FT Martinroda 1 - 3 Einheit Rudolstadt
25.08.2019
FT Nordhausen II 2 - 1 Askania Bernburg

Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

25.08.2019
FT Todesfelde 5 - 1 TSV Kropp
25.08.2019
FT Eckernforder SV 0 - 5 Neumunster
25.08.2019
FT Preussen Reinfeld 2 - 3 Bordesholm

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

25.08.2019
FT Niendorfer TSV 1 - 0 Wandsbeker Concordia
25.08.2019
FT Rugenbergen 0 - 7 SC Victoria Hamburg
25.08.2019
FT TSV Buchholz 08 1 - 3 Paloma
25.08.2019
FT Teutonia Ottensen 4 - 2 Bramfelder SV
25.08.2019
FT Tornesch 1 - 1 Hamm United

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

25.08.2019
FT Hastedt 1 - 0 Hemelingen
25.08.2019
FT SFL Bremerhaven 4 - 0 Union 60 Bremen

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen

25.08.2019
FT Bersenbruck 1 - 5 Eintracht Celle
25.08.2019
FT Eintracht Northeim 1 - 2 Emden
25.08.2019
FT FT Braunschweig 1 - 3 Spelle-Venhaus
25.08.2019
FT Heeslinger 7 - 0 Wolfenbuttel
25.08.2019
FT Hildesheim 1 - 0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
25.08.2019
FT Uphusen 2 - 1 Tundern

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

25.08.2019
FT Ahlen 2 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern
25.08.2019
FT Erndtebruck 0 - 3 Kaan-Marienborn
25.08.2019
FT Hammer SpVgg. 0 - 3 Ennepetal
25.08.2019
FT Paderborn II 5 - 3 FC Gutersloh
25.08.2019
FT RSV Meinerzhagen 5 - 0 Wiedenbruck
25.08.2019
FT Schermbeck 0 - 0 Preussen Munster 2
25.08.2019
FT Siegen 2 - 2 Eintracht Rheine
25.08.2019
FT Sprockhovel 1 - 3 ASC 09 Dortmund
25.08.2019
FT Westfalia Herne 2 - 2 Holzwickeder SC

Germany: Oberliga Hessen

25.08.2019
FT RW Walldorf 3 - 3 Ginsheim

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

25.08.2019
FT Elversberg II 6 - 1 Dudenhofen

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord

25.08.2019
FT Ammerthal 5 - 2 Spvgg Ansbach 09

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd

25.08.2019
FT Munich 1860 II 4 - 4 Deisenhofen
25.08.2019
FT Regensburg II 2 - 3 Ismaning

Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

25.08.2019
FT Freialdenhoven 1 - 1 Friesdorf
25.08.2019
FT Hurth 1 - 1 Hennef
25.08.2019
FT Frechen 0 - 4 Wegberg-Beeck
25.08.2019
FT Siegburger 1 - 2 Wesseling-Urfeld
25.08.2019
FT Deutz 3 - 3 Pesch
25.08.2019
FT Fortuna Koln II 2 - 0 VfL Vichttal
25.08.2019
FT FC Viktoria 08 0 - 2 Duren

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

25.08.2019
FT Bocholt 0 - 1 Schonnebeck
25.08.2019
FT Germania Ratingen 3 - 1 Union Nettetal
25.08.2019
FT Hilden 2 - 2 Kleve
25.08.2019
FT Kray 3 - 2 SSVg Velbert
25.08.2019
FT Meerbusch 2 - 3 Baumberg
25.08.2019
FT SC Velbert 1 - 6 Straelen
25.08.2019
FT SW Essen 1 - 0 Niederwenigern
25.08.2019
FT TuRU Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Cronenberger

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North

25.08.2019
FT Bremen U19 1 - 2 Hertha U19
25.08.2019
FT Union Berlin U19 13 - 0 Holstein Kiel U19
25.08.2019
FT Chemnitzer FC U19 0 - 5 Wolfsburg U19
25.08.2019
FT Hannover U19 0 - 1 RB Leipzig U19
25.08.2019
FT Magdeburg U19 2 - 4 St. Pauli U19
25.08.2019
FT Cottbus U19 0 - 2 Dresden U19

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South

25.08.2019
FT Hoffenheim U19 2 - 2 Bayern U19
25.08.2019
FT Augsburg U19 1 - 2 Ingolstadt U19
25.08.2019
FT Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2 - 4 Stuttgart U19
25.08.2019
FT Kaiserslautern U19 0 - 2 Freiburg U19

Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West

25.08.2019
FT Alemannia Aachen U19 1 - 4 Koln U19
25.08.2019
FT Bochum U19 3 - 1 Wuppertaler U19
25.08.2019
FT Dortmund U19 6 - 2 Bielefeld U19
25.08.2019
FT Dusseldorf U19 1 - 1 B. Monchengladbach U19
25.08.2019
FT Oberhausen U19 3 - 2 Duisburg U19
25.08.2019
FT Schalke U19 0 - 0 Leverkusen U19
25.08.2019
FT Preussen Munster U19 0 - 0 Viktoria Koln U19

Germany: Bundesliga Women

25.08.2019
FT Bayer Leverkusen W 1 - 0 Freiburg W
25.08.2019
FT Duisburg W 1 - 6 Wolfsburg W
25.08.2019
FT Potsdam W 6 - 2 Jena W
25.08.2019
FT Sand W 3 - 0 SGS Essen W

Greece: Super League

25.08.2019
FT Atromitos 1 - 1 AEL Larissa
25.08.2019
FT Panionios 1 - 2 Volos NFC
25.08.2019
FT PAOK 2 - 1 Panetolikos
25.08.2019
FT AEK Athens FC 1 - 2 Xanthi FC

Greece: Greek Cup

25.08.2019
FT Pallixouriakos 0 - 1 Xenophon Krestena
25.08.2019
FT Pellana 2 - 0 Agios Georgios
25.08.2019
FT Thinaliakos 2 - 1 Potamia
25.08.2019
FT Acharnaikos 0 - 3 Aeek Inka
25.08.2019
FT Alexandroupoli 0 - 7 Aetos Orfani
25.08.2019
FT Apollo Efpaliou 3 - 0 Omiros Neochori
25.08.2019
FT Atalanti 2 - 0 Meteora
25.08.2019
FT Edessaikos 1 - 2 Thermaikos FC
25.08.2019
Pen. Elassona 0 - 0 Souli Paramythia
25.08.2019
FT Episkopi 1 - 0 Atsalenios
25.08.2019
Postp. Kalamata ? - ? Atromitos Patras
25.08.2019
FT Korinthos 2 - 0 Leonidio
25.08.2019
Cancl. MA Iasmos ? - ? F.C. Pandramaikos
25.08.2019
AET Makedonikos Foufas 3 - 2 Alexandros Kallithea
25.08.2019
Pen. Nea Artaki 2 - 2 Ethnikos Piraeus
25.08.2019
Postp. Pansamiakos Vathyllou ? - ? Aiolikos
25.08.2019
Pen. Panserraikos 1 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi
25.08.2019
FT Paone 0 - 4 Karitsa

Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura

25.08.2019
FT Xelaju 2 - 2 Sanarate
25.08.2019
FT Antigua 2 - 1 Coban Imperial
25.08.2019
FT Malacateco 3 - 0 Iztapa
25.08.2019
FT Guastatoya 0 - 0 Santa Lucia

Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture

25.08.2019
20:00 Cavaly ? - ? America des Cayes
25.08.2019
20:00 Ouanaminthe ? - ? Cosmopolites
25.08.2019
20:00 Racing des Gonaives ? - ? Real du Cap
25.08.2019
22:00 Capoise ? - ? Arcahaie
25.08.2019
22:00 Violette ? - ? Triomphe Liancourt
25.08.2019
23:00 Don Bosco ? - ? Racing Haitien
25.08.2019
23:00 Tempete ? - ? Fica

Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura

25.08.2019
FT Motagua 3 - 1 Vida
25.08.2019
88" Real Sociedad 0 - 1 CD Honduras
26.08.2019
00:00 UPNFM ? - ? Olimpia

Hungary: Otp Bank Liga

25.08.2019
FT Puskas Academy 4 - 1 Ferencvaros

Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga

25.08.2019
FT Budaorsi SC 1 - 2 Balmazujvaros Sport
25.08.2019
FT Dorogi 1 - 2 Budafoki
25.08.2019
FT Duna Aszfalt 1 - 3 Vasas
25.08.2019
FT Soroksar 1 - 0 Vac
25.08.2019
FT Szeged 2011 1 - 3 Siofok
25.08.2019
Postp. Ajka ? - ? Nyiregyhaza
25.08.2019
FT Bekescsaba 1912 3 - 3 MTK Budapest
25.08.2019
FT Csakvari 3 - 1 Haladas
25.08.2019
FT Gyor 1 - 1 Kazincbarcikai
25.08.2019
FT Szolnoki MAV 0 - 3 Gyirmot

Hungary: Nb Iii - East

25.08.2019
FT Debreceni EAC 3 - 0 Hatvan
25.08.2019
FT Debrecen II 3 - 3 Jaszberenyi
25.08.2019
FT DVTK II 1 - 3 Cegledi
25.08.2019
FT Fuzesgyarmati SK 2 - 1 Eger SE
25.08.2019
FT Gyongyosi 1 - 4 ESMTK Budapest
25.08.2019
FT Ozdi 0 - 0 Senyo Carnifex
25.08.2019
FT Putnok 0 - 1 Tiszaujvaros
25.08.2019
FT Tallya 3 - 2 Balassagyarmat

Hungary: Nb Iii - Centre

25.08.2019
FT Dabas-Gyon 0 - 6 Pecsi MFC
25.08.2019
FT Kecskemeti TE 0 - 2 Ivancsa
25.08.2019
FT Kozarmisleny SE 4 - 0 FC Dabas
25.08.2019
15:00 Monori ? - ? Honved II
25.08.2019
FT Rakosmenti KSK 3 - 2 Szabadkikoto
25.08.2019
FT Szekszardi 4 - 1 Dunaujvaros PASE
25.08.2019
FT Szentlorinc 3 - 0 Kelen
25.08.2019
FT Taksony 1 - 0 Dunaharaszti MTK

Hungary: Nb Iii - West

25.08.2019
FT MOL Fehervar II 0 - 1 Erdi
25.08.2019
FT Puskas Academy II 2 - 1 Mosonmagyarovari TE
25.08.2019
FT Bicskei 1 - 3 Nagykanizsa
25.08.2019
FT III. Keruleti TVE 1 - 0 Heviz
25.08.2019
FT Komaromi VSE 2 - 0 BKV Elore
25.08.2019
FT Lipoti 2 - 0 Balatonlelle
25.08.2019
FT Papai Perutz 1 - 1 Sarvari FC
25.08.2019
FT Menfocsanak 1 - 1 Veszprem

Iceland: Pepsideild

25.08.2019
FT KA Akureyri 0 - 0 KR Reykjavik
25.08.2019
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Grindavik

Iceland: Division 2

25.08.2019
FT Fjardabyggd 3 - 3 IR Reykjavik
25.08.2019
FT Selfoss 2 - 0 Leiknir F.
25.08.2019
FT Vestri 2 - 1 Vidir
25.08.2019
FT Dalvik/Reynir 1 - 3 Kari
25.08.2019
FT Volsungur 1 - 0 KFG Gardabaer

India: Calcutta Premier Division A

25.08.2019
FT East Bengal 2 - 1 BSS Sporting

Indonesia: Liga 1

25.08.2019
FT Kalteng Putra 3 - 2 Bhayangkara Utd
25.08.2019
FT Persela Lamongan 6 - 1 TIRA Persikabo
25.08.2019
FT Badak Lampung 1 - 1 Persib Bandung

Ireland: Fai Cup

25.08.2019
FT Crumlin Utd 3 - 1 Lucan Utd

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al

25.08.2019
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
25.08.2019
FT Bnei Yehuda 2 - 1 Shmona
25.08.2019
FT Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 H. Beer Sheva

Italy: Serie A

25.08.2019
FT Udinese 1 - 0 AC Milan
25.08.2019
FT AS Roma 3 - 3 Genoa
25.08.2019
FT Cagliari 0 - 1 Brescia
25.08.2019
FT Sampdoria 0 - 3 Lazio
25.08.2019
FT Spal 2 - 3 Atalanta
25.08.2019
FT Torino 2 - 1 Sassuolo
25.08.2019
FT Verona 1 - 1 Bologna

Italy: Serie B

25.08.2019
FT Empoli 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
25.08.2019
FT Perugia 2 - 1 Chievo

Italy: Serie C - Group A

25.08.2019
FT Pistoiese 1 - 2 AlbinoLeffe
25.08.2019
FT Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 Pianese
25.08.2019
FT Siena 1 - 2 Olbia
25.08.2019
FT Alessandria 2 - 2 Gozzano
25.08.2019
FT Arezzo 3 - 1 Lecco
25.08.2019
FT Como 2 - 0 Pergolettese
25.08.2019
FT Giana Erminio 0 - 2 Renate
25.08.2019
FT Pro Patria 1 - 2 Monza

Italy: Serie C - Group B

25.08.2019
FT ArzignanoChiampo 0 - 0 Piacenza
25.08.2019
FT Carpi 4 - 1 Cesena
25.08.2019
FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 2 Sudtirol
25.08.2019
FT Triestina 2 - 1 Gubbio
25.08.2019
FT Fano 1 - 3 Sambenedettese
25.08.2019
FT Fermana 2 - 1 Ravenna
25.08.2019
FT Modena 0 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
25.08.2019
FT Rimini 2 - 1 Imolese
25.08.2019
FT Virtus Verona 1 - 3 Padova

Italy: Serie C - Group C

25.08.2019
FT Avellino 3 - 6 Catania
25.08.2019
FT Catanzaro 2 - 1 Teramo
25.08.2019
FT Virtus Francavilla 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
25.08.2019
FT Potenza 1 - 0 Casertana
25.08.2019
FT Rende 0 - 1 Bisceglie
25.08.2019
FT Sicula Leonzio 0 - 2 Bari
25.08.2019
FT Monopoli 1 - 0 Vibonese
25.08.2019
FT Viterbese 2 - 1 Paganese
25.08.2019
FT Cavese 1 - 1 Picerno

Ivory Coast: Ligue 1

25.08.2019
FT Sporting Gagnoa 1 - 1 ASI d'Abengourou

Japan: J2 League

25.08.2019
FT Gifu 0 - 4 Kashiwa
25.08.2019
FT Ehime 5 - 1 Omiya Ardija
25.08.2019
FT Okayama 0 - 3 Machida

Kazakhstan: Premier League

25.08.2019
FT FC Astana 5 - 0 Taraz
25.08.2019
FT Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 2 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
25.08.2019
FT Aktobe 1 - 1 Ertis Pavlodar
25.08.2019
FT K. Almaty 0 - 1 Okzhetpes

Kosovo: Superliga

25.08.2019
FT Drita 3 - 0 Flamurtari
25.08.2019
FT Vushtrria 1 - 1 Trepca 89

Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga

25.08.2019
11:30 Kara Balta ? - ? Ilbirs

Latvia: Optibet Virsliga

25.08.2019
FT Jelgava 2 - 2 BFC Daugavpils
25.08.2019
FT Spartaks 2 - 4 Riga FC
25.08.2019
FT Metta/LU 0 - 0 Valmiera

Latvia: 1. Liga

25.08.2019
FT Grobina 0 - 7 Super Nova

Lithuania: A Lyga

25.08.2019
FT Palanga 0 - 2 Atlantas

Lithuania: I Lyga

25.08.2019
FT Dainava Alytus 9 - 1 FC Pakruojis
25.08.2019
FT BFA Vilnius 3 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai

Luxembourg: National Division

25.08.2019
FT Hostert 0 - 3 Racing Luxembourg
25.08.2019
FT Jeunesse Esch 2 - 1 Victoria Rosport
25.08.2019
FT Muhlenbach 3 - 2 Fola
25.08.2019
FT Ettelbruck 1 - 3 Mondorf
25.08.2019
FT UNA Strassen 1 - 3 Differdange

Malaysia: Malaysia Cup

25.08.2019
FT UiTM 0 - 2 Petaling Jaya CFC

Mali: Premiere Division

25.08.2019
15:45 Duguwolofila de Babanba ? - ? Bakaridjan
25.08.2019
15:45 Mamahira ? - ? AS Police
25.08.2019
15:45 Sabana de Mopti ? - ? USC Kita
25.08.2019
16:00 Djoliba ? - ? AS Nianan
25.08.2019
18:00 LC Bamako ? - ? AS Performance

Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura

25.08.2019
FT Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Puebla
25.08.2019
FT Pachuca 3 - 1 Atlas
25.08.2019
FT U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1 - 1 Club America
25.08.2019
FT Toluca 2 - 0 Club Tijuana
25.08.2019
39" Guadalajara Chivas 0 - 1 Necaxa

Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura

25.08.2019
FT Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 0 Venados

Moldova: Divizia Nationala

25.08.2019
FT Codru Lozova 0 - 1 Petrocub
25.08.2019
FT Dinamo-Auto 3 - 4 Speranta Nisporeni

Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga

25.08.2019
FT Buducnost 1 - 1 Zeta

Montenegro: Druga Liga

25.08.2019
FT Arsenal Tivat 4 - 1 Ibar
25.08.2019
FT Decic 2 - 1 Lovcen
25.08.2019
FT Drezga 2 - 3 Bokelj
25.08.2019
FT Jezero 2 - 0 Jedinstvo
25.08.2019
FT Mornar Bar 2 - 0 Otrant

Mozambique: Mocambola

25.08.2019
FT Chibuto 2 - 0 Ferroviario Nampula
25.08.2019
FT Costa do Sol 1 - 0 LD Maputo
25.08.2019
FT ENH Vilankulo 1 - 0 Ferroviario Nacala
25.08.2019
FT Nacala 0 - 2 Maxaquene
25.08.2019
FT Textil do Pungue 1 - 1 Textafrica Chimoio

Netherlands: Eredivisie

25.08.2019
FT Waalwijk 0 - 3 Den Haag
25.08.2019
FT Utrecht 1 - 2 Venlo
25.08.2019
FT Zwolle 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam

Netherlands: Derde Divisie

25.08.2019
FT ADO 20 Heemskerk 0 - 3 USV Hercules
25.08.2019
FT Hoogland 1 - 0 Westlandia
25.08.2019
FT Dongen 1 - 1 EVV
25.08.2019
FT Groene Ster 2 - 1 Oostzaan
25.08.2019
FT HSC '21 4 - 1 HV & CV Quick
25.08.2019
FT Lienden 0 - 0 DEM

Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura

25.08.2019
FT Ferretti 1 - 1 Esteli
25.08.2019
FT Jalapa 2 - 0 Chinandega

North Macedonia: 1. Mfl

25.08.2019
FT Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 Borec
25.08.2019
FT Shkendija 1 - 1 Makedonija GP
25.08.2019
FT Shkupi 2 - 2 Renova
25.08.2019
FT Struga Trim & Lum 2 - 1 Sileks

Norway: Eliteserien

25.08.2019
FT Brann 2 - 3 Tromso
25.08.2019
FT Haugesund 0 - 2 Lillestrom
25.08.2019
FT Kristiansund 4 - 0 Mjondalen
25.08.2019
FT Molde 2 - 2 Odd
25.08.2019
FT Viking 2 - 2 Ranheim
25.08.2019
FT Stromsgodset 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08

Norway: Obos-Ligaen

25.08.2019
FT Ham-Kam 1 - 2 Notodden
25.08.2019
FT Jerv 5 - 1 Skeid
25.08.2019
FT KFUM Oslo 5 - 1 Ull/Kisa
25.08.2019
FT Nest-Sotra 1 - 1 Sandefjord
25.08.2019
FT Raufoss 1 - 2 Start
25.08.2019
FT Sogndal 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
25.08.2019
FT Strommen 0 - 4 Tromsdalen

Norway: Division 2 - Group 1

25.08.2019
FT Arendal 1 - 2 Egersunds
25.08.2019
FT Brattvag 1 - 2 Halden
25.08.2019
FT Moss 2 - 1 Hodd
25.08.2019
FT Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Levanger

Norway: Division 2 - Group 2

25.08.2019
FT Alta 3 - 2 Asker
25.08.2019
FT Senja 3 - 1 Oppsal

Norway: Division 3 - Group 1

25.08.2019
FT Stabaek 2 2 - 2 Herd

Norway: Division 3 - Group 2

25.08.2019
FT Norild 1 - 2 Ready
25.08.2019
FT Lyn 0 - 1 Follo

Norway: Division 3 - Group 6

25.08.2019
FT Leknes 2 - 9 Lillestrom 2
25.08.2019
FT Ull/Kisa 2 0 - 0 Bodo/Glimt 2

Panama: Lpf - Apertura

24.08.2019
FT Plaza Amador 1 - 0 Independiente
25.08.2019
FT San Francisco 2 - 1 Miguelito
25.08.2019
77" Arabe Unido 0 - 0 Costa del Este
25.08.2019
23:00 Tauro ? - ? Chiriqui

Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

25.08.2019
FT Diaz 1 - 0 Libertad Asuncion
25.08.2019
14" Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 0 Deportivo Santani

Paraguay: Division Intermedia

24.08.2019
FT 3 de Febrero 0 - 2 12 de Octubre
25.08.2019
FT Fulgencio Yegros 3 - 3 Sportivo Trinidense
25.08.2019
FT Deportivo Caaguazu 2 - 1 Resistencia
25.08.2019
FT General Caballero JLM 2 - 2 Sportivo Iteno
25.08.2019
FT RI 3 Corrales 2 - 2 Independiente FBC
25.08.2019
FT Rubio Nu 1 - 1 Atyra
25.08.2019
FT 2 de Mayo 0 - 0 Fernando de la Mora

Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura

25.08.2019
FT Alianza Lima 3 - 2 AD Cantolao
25.08.2019
FT U. San Martin 2 - 2 Molinos El Pirata
25.08.2019
FT Union Comercio 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal
25.08.2019
FT Alianza Huanuco 2 - 1 Cajamarca
25.08.2019
84" Carlos Mannucci 0 - 0 U. de Deportes

Peru: Liga 2

25.08.2019
FT Santos FC 2 - 1 Cienciano
25.08.2019
Awarded Grau 3 - 0 Sport Victoria
25.08.2019
FT Deportivo Coopsol 0 - 0 Huaral
25.08.2019
FT Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Los Caimanes

Poland: Ekstraklasa

25.08.2019
FT Gornik Z. 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
25.08.2019
FT LKS Lodz 2 - 3 Legia
25.08.2019
FT Zaglebie 0 - 3 Piast Gliwice

Poland: Division 1

25.08.2019
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Tychy
25.08.2019
FT Warta Poznan 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
25.08.2019
FT Sandecja Nowy S. 2 - 1 GKS Belchatow
25.08.2019
FT Chojniczanka 0 - 1 Puszcza
25.08.2019
FT Suwalki 1 - 0 Termalica B-B.

Poland: Division 2

25.08.2019
FT Leczna 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
25.08.2019
FT Blekitni Stargard 1 - 2 R. Rzeszow
25.08.2019
FT Skra 1 - 0 Widzew Lodz
25.08.2019
FT Legionowo 1 - 2 Polkowice
25.08.2019
FT Bytovia Bytow 2 - 2 Pruszkow
25.08.2019
FT Elblag 0 - 1 S. Wola
25.08.2019
FT Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo

Poland: Iii Liga - Group I

25.08.2019
FT Legia II 1 - 2 Skierniewice
25.08.2019
FT W. Mazowieckie 3 - 4 Pelikan

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii

25.08.2019
FT Pogon Szczecin II 1 - 1 Swit Skolwin
25.08.2019
FT Stezyca 2 - 1 Chemik Police

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii

25.08.2019
FT Slask Wroclaw 2 1 - 0 Zaglebie 2

Portugal: Primeira Liga

25.08.2019
FT Maritimo 2 - 3 Tondela
25.08.2019
FT Santa Clara 0 - 0 Belenenses
25.08.2019
FT Portimonense 1 - 3 Sporting
25.08.2019
FT Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Braga
25.08.2019
FT Guimaraes 1 - 1 Famalicao

Portugal: Ligapro

25.08.2019
FT SC Farense 1 - 3 FC Porto B
25.08.2019
FT Nacional 0 - 0 Mafra
25.08.2019
FT Casa Pia 0 - 1 Estoril
25.08.2019
FT Varzim 0 - 1 Leixoes

Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

25.08.2019
FT Oliveira Hospital 1 - 1 SC Praiense
25.08.2019
FT Cerveira 1 - 2 Camara de Lobos
25.08.2019
FT Fontinhas 1 - 1 Leiria
25.08.2019
FT Guimaraes B 1 - 0 Maritimo B
25.08.2019
FT U. Madeira 1 - 1 Merelinense
25.08.2019
FT AD Fafe 3 - 1 Pedras Salgadas
25.08.2019
FT AD Oliveirense 2 - 2 Sao Martinho
25.08.2019
FT Agueda 1 - 1 Caldas
25.08.2019
FT Aljustrelense 1 - 3 Olhanense
25.08.2019
FT Anadia 2 - 1 Condeixa
25.08.2019
FT Armacenenses 1 - 4 Pinhalnovense
25.08.2019
FT Arouca 2 - 0 Amarante
25.08.2019
FT Beira Mar 2 - 2 Santarem
25.08.2019
FT Chaves B 2 - 4 Maria de Fonte
25.08.2019
FT Esperanca de Lagos 1 - 1 Lusitano GC
25.08.2019
FT Fatima 1 - 0 SB Castelo Branco
25.08.2019
FT Figueirense 2 - 3 Coimbroes
25.08.2019
FT GD Braganca 2 - 1 CDC Montalegre
25.08.2019
FT Gondomar 2 - 2 Valadares Gaia
25.08.2019
FT Leca 1 - 0 SC Espinho
25.08.2019
FT Louletano 1 - 0 1º Dezembro
25.08.2019
FT Marinhense 1 - 2 Sertanense
25.08.2019
FT Montijo 0 - 0 Amora
25.08.2019
FT Oleiros 0 - 2 Vitoria Sernache
25.08.2019
FT Paredes 0 - 0 Canelas 2010
25.08.2019
FT Pedras Rubras 0 - 1 Trofense
25.08.2019
FT Sanjoanense 3 - 2 Lusitano FCV
25.08.2019
FT SC Vila Real 2 - 1 Castro Daire
25.08.2019
FT Sintra 3 - 0 Fabril do Barreiro
25.08.2019
FT Torreense 2 - 0 Sporting Ideal
25.08.2019
FT Vizela 2 - 0 Braga B
25.08.2019
FT Alverca 1 - 0 Sacavenense

Romania: Liga 1

25.08.2019
FT Viitorul Constanta 4 - 0 FC Voluntari
25.08.2019
FT Gaz Metan Medias 4 - 0 FCSB

Romania: Liga 2

25.08.2019
FT U. Cluj 0 - 2 SCM Buzau

Russia: Fnl

25.08.2019
FT SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Armavir
25.08.2019
FT Chertanovo M. 1 - 1 Tomsk
25.08.2019
FT Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Krasnodar 2
25.08.2019
FT M. Saransk 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
25.08.2019
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 1 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
25.08.2019
FT F. Voronezh 0 - 0 Kursk
25.08.2019
FT T. Moscow 2 - 0 Yenisey
25.08.2019
FT Baltika 0 - 0 Luch
25.08.2019
FT FK Chayka 3 - 0 Tekstilshtik

Russia: Premier League

25.08.2019
FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
25.08.2019
FT FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
25.08.2019
FT FK Rostov 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
25.08.2019
FT Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Orenburg

Russia: Pfl - East

25.08.2019
FT Omsk 2 - 0 Sakhalin
25.08.2019
FT Dynamo Barnaul 1 - 2 FK Novosibirsk

Russia: Pfl - South

25.08.2019
FT Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 0 Volgar-Astrakhan
25.08.2019
FT FK Anzi Makhackala 2 - 2 Maykop
25.08.2019
FT Biolog 2 - 0 Inter Cherkessk
25.08.2019
FT Chernomorets Novorossijsk 6 - 0 Krasnodar 3

Russia: Pfl - West

25.08.2019
FT Leningradets 3 - 2 Murom

Scotland: Premiership

25.08.2019
FT St. Mirren 0 - 1 Rangers
25.08.2019
FT Celtic 3 - 1 Hearts

Serbia: Super Liga

25.08.2019
FT Radnicki Nis 2 - 1 Sp. Subotica
25.08.2019
FT Backa Topola 2 - 0 FK Indjija

Serbia: Prva Liga

25.08.2019
FT Zarkovo 1 - 3 Radnicki Pirot
25.08.2019
FT Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0 Kabel Novi Sad

Slovakia: 2. Liga

25.08.2019
FT Ruzomberok B 2 - 1 Trebisov
25.08.2019
FT Samorin 2 - 2 Bardejov

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga

25.08.2019
FT Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Zilina
25.08.2019
FT Nitra 1 - 2 Dun. Streda

Slovakia: Divison C West

25.08.2019
Postp. Trnava B ? - ? Kalna n. Hronom
25.08.2019
FT Belusa 2 - 2 Galanta
25.08.2019
FT Gabcikovo 3 - 1 FC Zlate Moravce B
25.08.2019
15:00 Malzenice ? - ? Crystal

Slovakia: Divison C East

25.08.2019
FT Poprad B 3 - 0 Snina
25.08.2019
FT 1.FK Svidnik 2 - 0 V. Revistia
25.08.2019
FT Krompachy 4 - 0 Giraltovce
25.08.2019
FT Mladost Kalsa 2 - 2 Stropkov

Slovakia: Divison C Central

25.08.2019
FT Kovacova 3 - 0 Kalinovo
25.08.2019
FT Krasno 2 - 0 Lip. Stiavnica
25.08.2019
FT L. Hradok 0 - 2 Jednota Banova
25.08.2019
FT Oravske Vesele 1 - 5 MSK Martin
25.08.2019
FT Zarnovica 0 - 2 Filakovo

Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava

25.08.2019
FT Bernolakovo 1 - 0 Kalinkovo
25.08.2019
FT Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 - 4 Pezinok
25.08.2019
FT Malacky 2 - 2 Devinska N. Ves
25.08.2019
FT Rovinka 0 - 1 Bahon
25.08.2019
15:00 Rusovce ? - ? Raca
25.08.2019
FT Slovan Most 0 - 0 D. Luzna
25.08.2019
FT Tomasov 1 - 1 Rohoznik

Slovenia: Prva Liga

25.08.2019
FT Triglav 0 - 6 Celje
25.08.2019
FT Rudar 2 - 2 Tabor Sezana
25.08.2019
FT Maribor 4 - 0 Bravo

Slovenia: 2. Snl

25.08.2019
FT Brda 1 - 3 Bilje
25.08.2019
FT NK Krka 3 - 1 Krsko

South Africa: Premier League

25.08.2019
FT Baroka 0 - 0 Bloem Celtic
25.08.2019
FT Stellenbosch 0 - 0 Maritzburg Utd

South Africa: Gladafrica Championship

25.08.2019
Postp. Jomo Cosmos ? - ? Royal Eagles
25.08.2019
FT Mbombela 1 - 1 Ajax Cape Town
25.08.2019
FT Real Kings 0 - 2 JDR Stars
25.08.2019
FT Tshakhuma 1 - 1 Jomo Cosmos

South Africa: Multichoice Diski

25.08.2019
FT Black Leopards U21 3 - 3 Stellenbosch U21
25.08.2019
FT Highlands U21 3 - 1 Polokwane U21
25.08.2019
FT Amazulu U21 3 - 4 Bloem Celtic U21
25.08.2019
FT Golden Arrows U21 0 - 2 Supersport Utd U21
25.08.2019
FT Kaizer Chiefs U21 0 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns U21

South Korea: K League 1

25.08.2019
FT Jeju Utd 1 - 1 Seoul
25.08.2019
FT Pohang 5 - 3 Incheon

South Korea: K League 2

25.08.2019
FT Busan 1 - 1 Anyang

Spain: Laliga

25.08.2019
FT Alaves 0 - 0 Espanyol
25.08.2019
FT Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
25.08.2019
FT Leganes 0 - 1 Atl. Madrid
25.08.2019
FT Barcelona 5 - 2 Betis

Spain: Laliga2

25.08.2019
FT Gijon 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
25.08.2019
FT Ponferradina 1 - 1 Zaragoza
25.08.2019
FT Huesca 3 - 1 Dep. La Coruna
25.08.2019
FT Tenerife 3 - 2 Numancia
25.08.2019
FT Extremadura UD 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1

25.08.2019
FT Internacional de Madrid 2 - 2 Celta Vigo B
25.08.2019
FT Langreo 0 - 1 Baleares
25.08.2019
FT Las Rozas 1 - 1 Real Madrid B
25.08.2019
FT Melilla 1 - 0 Getafe B
25.08.2019
FT Pena Deportiva 4 - 3 R. Oviedo B
25.08.2019
FT San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 0 Ferrol
25.08.2019
FT Las Palmas B 3 - 2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2

25.08.2019
FT Alaves B 1 - 1 UD Logrones
25.08.2019
FT Haro Deportivo 1 - 4 Ath Bilbao B
25.08.2019
FT Tudelano 2 - 1 Osasuna B
25.08.2019
FT Valladolid Promesas 4 - 1 Izarra
25.08.2019
FT Salamanca 3 - 1 Arenas Club

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3

25.08.2019
FT Ejea 4 - 0 Orihuela
25.08.2019
FT Espanyol B 2 - 0 Andorra
25.08.2019
FT Badalona 0 - 2 Barcelona B
25.08.2019
FT Olot 1 - 0 Ebro
25.08.2019
FT Valencia B 1 - 2 Lleida
25.08.2019
FT Gimnastic 1 - 3 Llagostera
25.08.2019
FT La Nucia 1 - 0 Cornella
25.08.2019
FT Sabadell 0 - 2 Castellon

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

25.08.2019
FT Cadiz CF B 2 - 1 Murcia
25.08.2019
FT UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Sanluqueno
25.08.2019
FT Algeciras 0 - 0 Villarrubia
25.08.2019
FT CF Talavera 1 - 1 Marbella
25.08.2019
FT Merida AD 1 - 1 Don Benito
25.08.2019
FT Cartagena 0 - 0 CD Badajoz
25.08.2019
FT Cordoba 2 - 1 Granada CF B

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1

25.08.2019
FT Arenteiro 1 - 1 Barco
25.08.2019
FT Paiosaco 1 - 1 UD Ourense
25.08.2019
FT Somozas 2 - 2 Silva SD
25.08.2019
FT Arzua 1 - 0 Estradense
25.08.2019
FT Arosa SC 1 - 0 Polvorin
25.08.2019
FT CD Choco 0 - 0 Dep. La Coruna B
25.08.2019
FT Ourense CF 3 - 0 Bergantinos
25.08.2019
FT Pontellas 1 - 2 Rapido de Bouzas

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2

25.08.2019
FT Lealtad 2 - 2 Lenense
25.08.2019
FT Llanera 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
25.08.2019
FT Vallobin 0 - 1 SD Navarro CF
25.08.2019
FT Basico Urraca 1 - 1 Union Club Ceares
25.08.2019
FT Mosconia 2 - 2 EI San Martin
25.08.2019
FT CD Colunga 1 - 3 Praviano
25.08.2019
FT L'Entregu 1 - 0 Condal

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3

25.08.2019
FT Siete Villas 3 - 1 Santander B
25.08.2019
FT Selaya 3 - 0 Torina
25.08.2019
FT Guarnizo 0 - 1 Union Montanesa Escobedo
25.08.2019
FT Vimenor 0 - 1 Barreda Balompie
25.08.2019
FT Laredo 2 - 0 Ribamontan al Mar

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4

25.08.2019
FT Santurtzi 2 - 1 Lagun Onak
25.08.2019
FT Beasain 3 - 3 SD Deusto
25.08.2019
FT Sestao 3 - 0 San Ignacio
25.08.2019
FT Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 Portugalete

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6

25.08.2019
FT Elche CF Ilicitano B 1 - 1 Atzeneta
25.08.2019
FT Eldense 2 - 1 Paterna
25.08.2019
FT Alzira 2 - 0 Roda
25.08.2019
FT Beniganim 1 - 3 Alcoyano
25.08.2019
FT Olimpic Xativa 1 - 2 Hercules B
25.08.2019
FT Silla CF 2 - 1 Vilamarxant

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7

25.08.2019
FT Alcobendas 0 - 2 Alcorcon B
25.08.2019
FT Carabanchel 0 - 2 Flat Earth
25.08.2019
FT RSD Alcala 0 - 1 Navalcarnero
25.08.2019
FT Trival Valderas 2 - 1 San Fernando
25.08.2019
FT Villaverde San Andres 1 - 2 El Alamo
25.08.2019
FT Atletico Pinto 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
25.08.2019
FT CD Mostoles 2 - 3 AD Torrejon
25.08.2019
FT Santa Ana 1 - 1 Parla
25.08.2019
FT Union Adarve 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8

25.08.2019
FT Bupolsa 0 - 1 Arandina
25.08.2019
FT La Baneza 0 - 1 Cristo Atletico
25.08.2019
FT La Granja 1 - 1 Atl. Tordesillas
25.08.2019
FT Mirandes 2 2 - 2 Almazan
25.08.2019
FT Real Avila 1 - 1 Real Burgos B
25.08.2019
FT Zamora 3 - 0 G. Segoviana

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9

25.08.2019
FT Alhaurin 0 - 4 Malaga B
25.08.2019
FT Atletico de Porcuna 2 - 0 Huetor Tajar
25.08.2019
FT El Ejido 1 - 0 CD Torreperogil
25.08.2019
FT Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 El Palo
25.08.2019
FT Jaen 7 - 1 Melilla CD
25.08.2019
FT Linares 2 - 0 Mancha
25.08.2019
FT Loja 0 - 2 Motril
25.08.2019
FT Antequera 0 - 0 Huetor Vega

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10

25.08.2019
FT Betis B 3 - 2 San Roque
25.08.2019
FT Cordoba B 0 - 1 Los Barrios
25.08.2019
FT Coria C.F. 4 - 0 Rota
25.08.2019
FT Sevilla FC C 0 - 0 Pozoblanco
25.08.2019
Postp. Arcos CF ? - ? Xerez CD
25.08.2019
Postp. Ciudad de Lucena ? - ? Ecija
25.08.2019
FT Conil 0 - 2 CD Gerena
25.08.2019
FT Lebrijana 2 - 1 CD Utrera
25.08.2019
FT Xerez D.F.C. 5 - 0 Antoniano

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11

25.08.2019
FT San Rafael 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico
25.08.2019
FT Felanitx 2 - 0 Portmany
25.08.2019
FT Soller 3 - 1 Andratx
25.08.2019
FT Llosetense 0 - 0 Alcudia

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12

25.08.2019
FT CD Marino 2 - 1 CD Buzanada
25.08.2019
FT Gran Tarajal 5 - 0 SD Tenisca
25.08.2019
FT Lanzarote 1 - 1 Santa Ursula
25.08.2019
FT Tacoronte 1 - 2 Tamaraceite

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13

25.08.2019
FT Minerva 2 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
25.08.2019
FT Aguilas FC 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
25.08.2019
FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 2 Cartagena B
25.08.2019
FT Club Olimpico de Totana 0 - 3 Pulpileno
25.08.2019
FT Mazarron CF 2 - 4 Mar Menor
25.08.2019
FT UD Los Garres 1 - 2 EDMF Churra
25.08.2019
FT Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Plus Ultra

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14

25.08.2019
FT Extremadura UD B 3 - 0 Llerenense
25.08.2019
FT Cacereno 1 - 2 Aceuchal
25.08.2019
FT Olivenza 1 - 4 Diocesano
25.08.2019
FT Azuaga 1 - 3 Trujillo
25.08.2019
FT CD Coria 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
25.08.2019
FT Miajadas 2 - 1 Arroyo
25.08.2019
FT Valdivia 1 - 4 Villanovense
25.08.2019
FT CD Calamonte 2 - 1 Montijo
25.08.2019
FT RCP Valverdeno 2 - 1 UP Plasencia
25.08.2019
FT Moralo 2 - 0 Jerez CF

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15

25.08.2019
FT Fontellas 1 - 3 Pena Azagresa
25.08.2019
FT Pena 2 - 1 Cortes
25.08.2019
FT Cirbonero 1 - 2 Mutilvera

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16

25.08.2019
FT Berceo 1 - 1 Casalarreina
25.08.2019
FT Arnedo 4 - 0 CCD Alberite
25.08.2019
FT Naxara 5 - 1 Calahorra B
25.08.2019
FT River Ebro 3 - 0 Pradejon
25.08.2019
FT Vianes 0 - 0 Yague
25.08.2019
FT Anguiano 2 - 1 Varea
25.08.2019
FT SD Logrones 1 - 0 CDFC Calzada
25.08.2019
FT Calasancio 1 - 2 Alfaro

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17

25.08.2019
FT San Juan Zaragoza 0 - 3 Tarazona
25.08.2019
FT Zaragoza B 6 - 0 Binefar
25.08.2019
FT Cuarte 2 - 1 Borja
25.08.2019
FT Valdefierro 2 - 1 Sarinena
25.08.2019
FT Almudevar 1 - 0 Robres
25.08.2019
FT Calamocha 0 - 1 Brea
25.08.2019
FT Villanueva CF 1 - 2 Utebo FC
25.08.2019
FT CF Illueca 3 - 0 Atletico Monzon
25.08.2019
FT Fraga 5 - 2 Barbastro
25.08.2019
FT Tamarite 0 - 0 Belchite 97

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18

25.08.2019
FT Illescas 0 - 1 Guadalajara
25.08.2019
FT Albacete B 0 - 1 Ciudad Real
25.08.2019
FT Almansa 2 - 1 Villacanas
25.08.2019
FT Toledo 3 - 0 Conquense
25.08.2019
Postp. La Solana ? - ? Madridejos
25.08.2019
FT Puertollano C.F. 2 - 0 Torrijos
25.08.2019
FT Quintanar 2 - 3 Pedroneras
25.08.2019
FT Socuellamos 2 - 1 La Roda

Sweden: Allsvenskan

25.08.2019
FT AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 2 Hacken
25.08.2019
FT Norrkoping 5 - 0 Helsingborg
25.08.2019
FT Ostersunds 1 - 3 AIK
25.08.2019
FT Malmo FF 0 - 1 Djurgarden

Sweden: Superettan

25.08.2019
FT Frej 2 - 3 Degerfors
25.08.2019
FT Mjallby 3 - 2 Dalkurd
25.08.2019
FT Osters 1 - 3 Orgryte
25.08.2019
FT GAIS 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

25.08.2019
FT Rynninge 2 - 7 Vasalunds
25.08.2019
FT Akropolis 4 - 1 Sylvia
25.08.2019
FT Karlstad 4 - 1 Linkoping City
25.08.2019
FT Team TG FF 3 - 3 Sandvikens

Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

25.08.2019
FT Assyriska IK 0 - 0 Oskarshamns
25.08.2019
FT Landskrona 4 - 0 Varnamo
25.08.2019
FT Oddevold 0 - 0 Torns

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland

25.08.2019
FT Umea FC 3 - 1 Anundsjo

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

25.08.2019
FT Sodertalje FK 0 - 0 Tyreso
25.08.2019
FT Assyriska FF 3 - 1 Newroz

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

25.08.2019
FT Orebro Syr. 1 - 2 Vanersborgs FK
25.08.2019
FT Gauthiod 4 - 2 Amal
25.08.2019
FT Vargarda IK 3 - 1 Lidkopings FK

Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

25.08.2019
FT Pitea W 1 - 1 Rosengard W
25.08.2019
FT Vittsjo W 2 - 0 Vaxjo DFF W
25.08.2019
FT Kristianstads W 2 - 0 Djurgarden W
25.08.2019
FT Orebro W 0 - 1 Bunkeflo W

Switzerland: Super League

25.08.2019
FT Sion 2 - 1 Luzern
25.08.2019
FT St. Gallen 3 - 2 Lugano
25.08.2019
FT Thun 0 - 4 Servette

Switzerland: Challenge League

25.08.2019
FT Chiasso 2 - 2 Vaduz

Switzerland: Promotion League

25.08.2019
FT Munsingen 0 - 3 Bavois

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

25.08.2019
FT Young Boys II 8 - 3 Martigny
25.08.2019
FT Olympique de Geneve 1 - 0 Azzurri Lausanne

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

25.08.2019
FT Bassecourt 0 - 3 Biel

Taiwan: Premier League

25.08.2019
FT Taicheng Lions 2 - 3 Ntupes
25.08.2019
FT Tainan City 4 - 1 Taipei Tatung
25.08.2019
FT Taipower 3 - 0 Ming Chuan University

Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga

25.08.2019
Postp. Khujand ? - ? Istaravshan

Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara

25.08.2019
FT Lipuli 3 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
25.08.2019
FT Mwadui 1 - 0 Singida United

Thailand: Thai League 1

25.08.2019
FT Muang Thong Utd 4 - 1 Suphanburi
25.08.2019
FT Ratchaburi 2 - 1 Chainat
25.08.2019
FT Chiangmai FC 5 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
25.08.2019
FT Chonburi 0 - 2 Chiangrai Utd

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1

25.08.2019
FT Monastir 2 - 1 Sfaxien

Turkey: 1. Lig

25.08.2019
FT Umraniyespor 4 - 1 Giresunspor
25.08.2019
FT Menemen Bld. 0 - 4 Hatayspor
25.08.2019
FT Adanaspor AS 3 - 2 Eskisehirspor
25.08.2019
FT Bursaspor 2 - 1 Akhisarspor

Turkey: Super Lig

25.08.2019
FT Rizespor 2 - 1 Sivasspor
25.08.2019
FT Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
25.08.2019
FT Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Denizlispor
25.08.2019
FT Galatasaray 1 - 1 Konyaspor

Ukraine: Premier League

25.08.2019
FT Karpaty 0 - 1 FK Zorya Luhansk
25.08.2019
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 1 Mariupol

Ukraine: Youth League

25.08.2019
FT Dnipro-1 U21 0 - 0 Lviv U21

Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

25.08.2019
FT CA Cerro 0 - 1 Fenix
25.08.2019
FT Juventud 0 - 2 Nacional
25.08.2019
FT Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Liverpool M.
25.08.2019
FT Defensor Sp. 3 - 1 Danubio

Usa: Mls

24.08.2019
FT New York City 2 - 1 New York Red Bulls
24.08.2019
FT New England Revolution 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
24.08.2019
FT Philadelphia Union 3 - 1 DC United
24.08.2019
FT Toronto FC 2 - 1 Montreal Impact
25.08.2019
FT Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 Colorado Rapids
25.08.2019
FT San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
25.08.2019
29" FC Cincinnati 0 - 1 Columbus Crew
26.08.2019
00:00 FC Dallas ? - ? Houston Dynamo

Usa: Usl Championship

24.08.2019
FT Tampa Bay 5 - 0 Memphis
25.08.2019
FT Nashville SC 2 - 1 Charleston
25.08.2019
FT Swope Park 1 - 5 New York Red Bulls 2
25.08.2019
FT Rio Grande 1 - 0 El Paso
25.08.2019
FT San Antonio 5 - 0 New Mexico
25.08.2019
FT Oklahoma City Energy 4 - 2 Austin Bold
25.08.2019
FT Orange County SC 3 - 1 Real Monarchs
25.08.2019
FT Fresno 2 - 1 Colorado Springs
25.08.2019
FT Las Vegas Lights 1 - 0 Portland 2
25.08.2019
38" Bethlehem 0 - 1 Birmingham
25.08.2019
38" Indy Eleven 0 - 1 Charlotte Independ.

Usa: Usl League One

25.08.2019
FT Forward Madison 1 - 0 Richmond Kickers
25.08.2019
FT Tucson 3 - 1 Orlando City B

Usa: Nwsl Women

24.08.2019
FT North Carolina Courage W 1 - 0 Seattle Reign W
24.08.2019
FT Washington Spirit W 2 - 1 Orlando Pride W
25.08.2019
FT Houston Dash W 1 - 2 Sky Blue W
25.08.2019
FT Portland Thorns W 3 - 0 Chicago W

Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura

25.08.2019
FT La Guaira 2 - 0 Carabobo
25.08.2019
FT Lara 0 - 1 Atl. Venezuela
25.08.2019
FT Llaneros 3 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas
25.08.2019
77" Dep. Tachira 3 - 2 Mineros
25.08.2019
83" Puerto Cabello 1 - 1 Estudiantes Merida
25.08.2019
82" Trujillanos 0 - 0 Caracas

Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura

25.08.2019
FT Chico de Guayana 1 - 2 Angostura
25.08.2019
FT Dynamo Puerto 2 - 1 Fundacion AIFI
25.08.2019
19:00 Urena ? - ? Atletico El Vigia
25.08.2019
FT Libertador FC 2 - 1 Furrial

Vietnam: V.League 1

25.08.2019
FT Gia Lai 2 - 1 Da Nang
25.08.2019
FT Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 2 Ho Chi Minh

Vietnam: V.League 2

25.08.2019
FT TTBD Phu Dong 1 - 0 Binh Phuoc
25.08.2019
FT Binh Dinh 3 - 0 Can Tho
25.08.2019
FT Fico Tay Ninh 1 - 1 Dong Thap

World: Arab Club Champions Cup - Preliminary

25.08.2019
FT Bizertin 0 - 1 Saoura
25.08.2019
FT Fomboni 2 - 3 ASAS

Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

25.08.2019
FT Dynamos 1 - 1 Chicken Inn
25.08.2019
FT Highlanders 0 - 1 Harare City
25.08.2019
Postp. Manica ? - ? Triangle
25.08.2019
Postp. Platinum ? - ? Mushowani Stars

Basketball

Bolivia: Libobasquet - Play Offs

25.08.2019
Finished Can Oruro 96 25 21 24 26
Atletico Nacional 94 34 25 24 11

Usa: Wnba

25.08.2019
Finished Washington Mystics W 101 31 16 29 25
New York Liberty W 72 14 17 16 25
25.08.2019
Finished Dallas Wings W 73 13 17 18 25
Atlanta Dream W 77 14 23 25 15
25.08.2019
4th Quarter Los Angeles Sparks W 72 22 20 23 7
Connecticut Sun W 59 26 13 13 7
25.08.2019
2nd Quarter Phoenix Mercury W 36 24 12
Chicago Sky W 31 19 12
25.08.2019
23:00 Minnesota Lynx W -
Las Vegas Aces W -
25.08.2019
23:00 Seattle Storm W -
Indiana Fever W -

Usa: Big3 (3x3) - Play Offs

25.08.2019
Finished Power 42 0 21 0 21
Killer 3's 50 0 26 0 24
25.08.2019
Finished 3 Headed Monsters 39 0 22 0 17
Triplets 50 0 26 0 24

Usa: Big3 (3x3) - 5th-6th Places

25.08.2019
Finished Bivouac 50 0 25 0 25
3's Company 36 0 15 0 21

World: Friendly International

25.08.2019
Finished South Korea 89 23 14 22 30
Czech Republic 97 26 30 24 17
25.08.2019
Finished Lithuania 91 19 21 25 26
Angola 56 18 15 11 12
25.08.2019
Cancelled China -
Brazil -
25.08.2019
Finished China 72 18 14 13 27
Dominican Republic 87 19 23 21 24
25.08.2019
Finished Senegal 90 17 19 26 28
Puerto Rico 61 16 16 16 13
25.08.2019
Finished Serbia 88 25 28 15 20
New Zealand 78 16 26 8 28

World: Club Friendly

25.08.2019
Finished Belfius Mons (Bel) 94 33 25 15 21
Mechelen (Bel) 68 17 23 10 18
25.08.2019
Finished Basic-Fit Brussels (Bel) 96 20 33 20 23
Gravelines-Dunkerque (Fra) 88 23 19 27 19

World: Friendly International Women

25.08.2019
Finished Japan W 81 22 19 21 19
Chinese Taipei W 58 14 12 12 20

Baseball

Cuba: Serie Nacional

25.08.2019
Las Tunas -
Holguin -

Finland: Sm-Sarja

25.08.2019
Panthers 0
Expos 4

France: Division 1 - Play Offs

25.08.2019
Rouen 14
Senart 7

Japan: Npb

25.08.2019
Orix Buffaloes 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nippon Ham Fighters 6 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0
25.08.2019
Chunichi Dragons 10 0 1 0 3 2 0 2 2
Hiroshima Carp 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
0 1 0 3 2 0 2 2
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
25.08.2019
Yomiuri Giants 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yokohama BayStars 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
25.08.2019
Chiba Lotte Marines 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0
Fukuoka S. Hawks 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
25.08.2019
Seibu Lions 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rakuten Gold. Eagles 14 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 2
25.08.2019
Yakult Swallows 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1
Hanshin Tigers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Mexico: Lmb

24.08.2019
Laguna 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aguascalientes 5 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 1 0 0
1 2 0 2 0 0 0
24.08.2019
Leon 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
Yucatan 5 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
25.08.2019
Quintana Roo 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Mexico 9 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1
0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1
25.08.2019
Dos Laredos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monclova 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
25.08.2019
Laguna 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Aguascalientes 7 2 4 0 0 1 0 0
0 0 0 1 0 1 0
2 4 0 0 1 0 0
25.08.2019
Toros de Tijuana 14 0 9 1 1 3 0 0 0
Monterrey 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
0 9 1 1 3 0 0 0
1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
25.08.2019
Puebla 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1
Tabasco 8 3 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1
3 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1
25.08.2019
Leon 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Yucatan 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
25.08.2019
Durango 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Saltillo 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 1 1
1 2 2 1 0 0 0
25.08.2019
Durango 1 0 0 1 0
Saltillo 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0
25.08.2019
Campeche 5 1 0 0 2 2
Oaxaca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 2 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
25.08.2019
Quintana Roo 2 0 2
Mexico 0 0 0 0